GROOM - LAST NAME


GROOM FIRST NAME

GROOM

SUFFIX


BRIDE LAST NAME


BRIDE FIRST NAME


STATUS


DATE

TRAINOR

OSCAR OWEN


------

MARGARET


10/20/1923

MARK

CARL G.


ABRAHAMSON

AMANDA OTHELIA


9/7/1902

JOHNSTON

IRA M.


ACKERSON

EMMA A.


9/19/1888

COULTER

FRED


ADAMS

ANNA


7/1/1889

DELFS

HENRY H.


ADAMS

MINNIE E.


12/25/1907

HALE

FLOYD


AKEN

HARRIET


12/26/1896

GROFF

NICK


AKERS

ANNIE


10/14/1899

KINGSLEY

JACOB HENRY


AKERS

CRISSIE J.


11/17/1898

SULLIVAN

PATRICK W.


ALEXANDER

NELLIE


10/8/1895

MILLER

EMERY


ALLEN

JANE


6/14/1888

JOHNSON

HENRY H.


ALLISON

HATTIE E.


12/24/1904

BOYD

CHARLES D.


AMSLER

ETHEL


3/4/1918

CARLSON

OLOF


ANDERSON

LAURA KASPARA


11/25/1916

COLYER

ARTHUR L.


ANDERSON

MARY E.


Est. 8/1905

KALFUS

JOHN WALLIS


ANDERSON

ANNA


3/18/1901

MADDOCKS

RAYMOND E.


ANDERSON

ANNA


7/10/1918

MARTIN

C. E.


ANDERSON

IDA


1/31/1902

MIKKELSON

J. PETER


ANDERSON

EMMA LOUISE


12/2/1897

MILTON

CARL


ANDERSON

BETTY


7/6/1901

MOORE

DAVID


ANDERSON

ANNA


9/20/1911

MUGFUR

ALFRED


ANDERSON

IDA AMELIA


7/3/1907

NELLER

ARTHUR T.


ANDERSON

JOHANNA C.


12/16/1888

O'DONNELL

JOHN J.


ANDERSON

CATHERINE M.


12/29/1897

PETERSON

CHARLES P.


ANDERSON

ANNIE


3/12/1898

PETERSON

ALFONS


ANDERSON

MARY


2/16/1904

REEF

ERWALD


ANDERSON

LINA


12/13/1902

SAFE

ANDREW


ANDERSON

AUGUSTA


4/1/1896

SEAMAN

LEVI L.


ANDERSON

EVA L.


12/25/1894

SODERGREN

GUS


ANDERSON

IDA


11/27/1893

SUNDIN

JOHN


ANDERSON

ELLEN


9/15/1905

YOUNGBERG

JOHN A.


ANDERSON

ANNIE


2/12/1898

DIDOMENICO

JOSEPH


ANNETTE

L.


8/25/1914

ROULSTON

JOHN


ANNETTE

MARY E.


2/3/1891

RITCHIE

GUS J.


ANSEN

MARGARETA


6/23/1906

HALL

WILLIS DANIEL


ANSON

MARGARET


7/11/1899

KING

THOMAS A.


ANSON

NELLIE


9/16/1917

GERBAZ

ALICE A.


ARBANEY

LENA


12/23/1924

GERBAZ

HARVEY


ARBANEY

EVA F.


12/24/1930

FITZGERALD

JAMES


ARBICOR

MARY L.


6/3/1895

O'CONNELL

DANIEL


ARBUCKLE

MARY


2/3/1889

ARLIAN

BRICE


ARLIAN

MARGARET


2/26/1927

MCKENNA

JOHN P.


ARNICK

NETTIE


10/15/1895

HARKINS

JOHN A.


ARTHUR

LOTHIA


1/9/1894

BEITMAN

CLEMENTH THOMAS


ASHLOCK

ALMEDA RUTH


11/12/1922

MEYERS

RALPH O.


ASHLOCK

BIRDELLA H.


6/28/1923

HALLBERG

HENRY


ASK

MARY


12/2/1891

MCMANUS

THOMAS


ASTELL

MATTIE

MRS.

9/25/1891

LUCE

GEORGE


ASTIN

MAGGIE


10/30/1889

GARRISON

J. M.


ATKINSON

LILLIE E.


12/1/1884

GOODELL

ROSWELL E.


ATKINSON

MABEL


5/30/1894

OKANE

NEIL


ATKINSON

MARGARETTE


9/1/1909

RICHMOND

JOSSELYN A.


ATKINSON

SARAH G.


11/17/1903

LAYTON

STANLEY B.


AUGUSTINE

MABEL J.


5/30/1923

STRINGER

THOMAS L.


AUSTIN

FLORA A.


12/13/1891

SMITH

NATHAN L.


AVERY

ETTA A.


3/22/1887

MORGAN

JAMES E.


AXE

MATTIE


12/3/1892

NELSON

ROBERT HATCH


BABCOCK

C. JANE


3/6/1926

WILEY

W. B.


BABEY

ADELE


4/20/1891

JONAS

GUSTOF ALMQUIST


BADMAN

HELMA GUSTARA


10/21/1887

HAYDEN

CHARLES E.


BAER

BARBARA

MRS.

4/20/1886

FABACK

J. W.


BAGSTROVOLD

ELEIN A.


11/15/1890

BAKER

JAMES A.


BAILEY

ELIZABETH A.


1/20/1892

IKELER

HIRAM BRUCE


BAILEY

MARY B.


12/24/1892

KELLY

WILLIAM E.


BAILEY

CARRIE A.


3/26/1895

KIGGANS

ORWAN


BAILEY

ADELIA


11/27/1923

LACFY

C. G.


BAILEY

CORA


8/3/1892

JONES

HARRY E.


BAIN

GERTRUDE


9/8/1886

ANDREWS

SAMUEL C.


BAKER

GRETTA

MRS.

11/26/1891

WILKES

WILLIAM FREDERICK


BAKER

LIZZIE M.


6/14/1893

BATES

C. W.


BALDORF

ELLEN

MRS.

2/9/1893

UDLOCK

ERICK E.


BALDWIN

MARY E.


6/17/1901


GROOM - LAST NAME


GROOM FIRST NAME

GROOM

SUFFIX


BRIDE LAST NAME


BRIDE FIRST NAME


STATUS


DATE

JAMES

W. P.


BALL (BELL)

MARY J.


6/24/1888

WILCOX

W. L.


BALLOU

BETSY ANN


6/25/1905

SCKOFCA

VINCENT


BALTIZAR

FRANCISKA


6/28/1903

BROWN

JOHN


BANE

LAURA A.


12/24/1899

DELFA

HENRY


BARBOUR

GIANIE


10/4/1923

EGAN

NICHOLAS


BARBOUR

ELLA


6/30/1906

GUILES

H. J.


BARBOUR

MANNIE


10/19/1903

O'REILLEY

PETER


BARBOUR

GRACE


9/25/1902

REYNOLDS

L. E.


BARBOUR

BESSIE


2/3/1904

EASTLAND

THOMAS E.


BARKLIE

FLORENCE

MRS.

6/14/1894

EVERETT

E. B.


BARLOW

CLARA


4/13/1887

SCHRAM

FRED O.


BARLOW

FLORENCE


2/15/1886

SMELCER

NEAL


BARLOW

MELDON


4/10/1915

KISSELL

THOMAS


BARNES

JOSEPHINE I.


6/30/1923

SCHULTZ

HOWARD C.


BARNETT

LOTTIE M.


8/31/1891

MCHUGH

WILLIAM J.


BARRONI

ELIZABETH M.


1/1/1923

WOGAN

JOHN


BARRY

MARIA


10/15/1903

BRYANT

E. ADDISON


BARTLETT

MATTIE S.


4/9/1888

WILLIAMS

EDDIE


BARTON

P.

MRS.

7/29/1884

HAMBERGER

WILLIAM A.


BASSETT

LENA M.


11/28/1892

BATCHELDER

COURTNEY C.


BATES

MARY


5/14/1899

BATES

HENRY C.


BATES

ALICE


9/16/1896

BAER

JOHN


BAUER

MARIE


4/25/1886

MELLOR

THOMAS NORMAN


BAUGHMAN

GRACE


8/17/1904

RITCHIE

MARTIN WARREN


BAUGHMAN

MAMIE


1/9/1910

BAXTER

A. S.


BAXTER

MARY A.

MRS.

7/7/1910

ROBEY

HAROLD BERNARD


BEALL

HAZEL


2/3/1917

REINER

FERDINAND F.


BEARD

GRACE


6/25/1891

BALDWIN

WILLIAM FRANKLIN


BECK

MARGARET E.


5/4/1905

HICKS

THOMAS


BECK

ANNA


9/17/1896

HOAGLAND

CHARLES


BECK

MARY


8/20/1891

JOHNSON

CARL W.


BECK

EUNICE M.


1/17/1926

KISSEL

FRED


BECK

EMMA E.


8/14/1895

WILLIAMSON

JAMES M.


BECKER

EDITH M.


12/25/1884

DIETZ

FRED


BEERGTSSON

INGRIED


11/15/1890

ROSS

G. C.


BEERS

N. J.

MISS

1/18/1888

HARVEY

LESLIE C.


BEESLEY

MARION C.


6/16/1929

WATSON

RALPH A.


BEGGE

MYRTLE E.


9/23/1911

GOODMAN

FRANK


BELCHER

EMMIE


12/7/1896

PETERSON

ELHEUR


BELFIELD

GRACE R.

MRS.

2/9/1892

HOWARD

JOSEPH H.


BELL

ELLEN


1/13/1890

JAMES

JOHN


BELLIS

ELLA


4/7/1889

GRANT

MARSDEN A.


BELSH

MILDRED E.


1/31/1905

FRY

JOHN W.


BENNETT

LIZZIE


2/7/1889

PORTER

JOHN W.


BENNETT

GERTRUDE V.


12/16/1914

WILCOX

GLENLEE


BENNETT

FREIDA


7/19/1911

GAINER

FRANK


BENSIN

LILLIE


6/8/1887

BENSON

SWAN


BENSON

JENNIE


1/25/1908

SWANSON

ENUS


BENSON

ANNIE


4/29/1902

STEWART

JOHN T.


BENSTREN

AUGUSTA


9/23/1888

STOOPS

THOMAS J.


BENTON

LOTTIE P.


10/1/1888

LONG

ROBERT


BENZYER

TRACY


5/20/1893

DONNELLY

DANIEL E.


BERDETTE

JENNIE


12/18/1897

JOHNSON

AXEL WILLIAM


BERG

ANNA


9/20/1902

SANDS

ANDREW


BERG

ENGA


6/18/1895

LEROY

CHARLES


BERGES

MARY E.


8/8/1889

SHIELDS

WILLIAM FRANKLIN


BERRINGER

SARAH B.


4/1/1904

NATAL

VICTOR


BETEMPS

VALERIA


12/7/1910

O'NEIL

ARTHUR


BIGLOW

ELLEN


11/5/1902

REY

HENRY


BIONAZ

JULIA


11/26/1927

SPAULDING

CHARLES


BIONAZ

LYDIA


11/19/1927

LITTS

LOUIS M.


BIRCHELL

ANNA M.


10/30/1892

COWELL

ORLANDO W.


BIRGE

ANNA J.


7/12/1887

SHERBONDY

EARL


BISHOP

MARY


5/2/1913

BUSHNELL

JOHN M.


BJORK

ANNA S.


8/31/1893

WEST

GEORGE A.


BLACK

LILLY


3/21/1891

HULL

WILLIAM B.


BLACKWELL

MARY J. A


1/24/1899

FOOT

PHIL


BLAKE

GUSSIE


9/30/1889

KOHLEN

JOHN H.


BLANKENHEIM

ELIZABETH


6/13/1893

REICHERT

JACOB CHRISTIAN


BLATNICK

FRIDA

MRS.

10/16/1897

MCKNIGHT

BENNIE E.


BLEDSOE

ETTA F.


8/12/1897


GROOM - LAST NAME


GROOM FIRST NAME

GROOM

SUFFIX


BRIDE LAST NAME


BRIDE FIRST NAME


STATUS


DATE

BAKER

G. M.


BLEWETT

ELIZABETH


12/25/1889

CAMPBELL

C. F.


BLOUNT

M. F.

MRS.

2/7/1889

ALBERS

THEODORE


BOESCH

EMMA


3/12/1889

PETERSON

EMIL


BOLINE

JENNIE M.


11/10/1895

VIDMAR

PETE


BOLTOZAR

MARY


7/11/1920

FORMAN(?)

HENRY


BOND

ELLA


11/21/1894

BLICKENDERFER

EDWARD P.


BONNELL

FREDDIE B.

MRS.

12/4/1890

JAMES

GEORGE T.


BOOKER

KATE


8/24/1889

CREE

ERNEST W.


BOON

WINNEFRED


4/18/1905

TURNER

JAMES EDWIN


BOONE

JULIA A.


6/25/1902

HAFEY

WILLIAM


BORTCH

M. C.


3/18/1891

MARTIN

GUY


BOTTORFF

RUTH


7/12/1926

BANTA

J.E.


BOULTON

ELIZABETH S.


9/17/1888

MILLER

M. G.


BOULTON

ALICIA


2/12/1886

GAVIN

JAMES


BOURG

LILLIE


1/14/1909

SMITH

TRUE A.


BOURG

NELLIE


6/15/1892

RADER

JACOB R


BOURQUIN

EMMA


5/20/1888

HAYES

FRANK


BOWDISH

RUTH


9/24/1894

HUTTON

NEIL


BOWER

MAY


5/24/1888

MCLACHLIN

MERRILL H.


BOYCE

JENNIE H.


9/23/1886

WARNEKE

HENRY


BOYD

CHRISTINE

MRS.

5/7/1892

FLEMING

M. J.


BOYLE

MARY


10/13/1890

CARLYON

RICHARD


BOYNTON

HATTIE


12/6/1899

ARKELL

EDWIN


BRACKEN

ENOLA E.


9/13/1886

ENOS

JAMES


BRADBURY

LOTTIE


1/18/1886

RIPPERTON

M. P.


BRADFORD

M. W.

MRS.

8/1/1891

KENDRICK

D. A.


BRADLEY

BELLE


5/25/1897

SANDSTROM

THEODORE A.


BRADSHAW

MARGURITTE LOUISE


8/5/1927

MULLER

LEMUEL


BRADY

ELIZABETH


9/22/1897

LEAHY

JAMES J.


BRANDT

CARRIE


11/8/1888

GIBSON

HAYDEN


BRATTAN

THELMA


7/1/1918

PHILLIPS

WILLIAM D.


BRAY

MEBLE W.


2/8/1908

BARTON

CHARLES H.


BRAYLE

ELLEN

MRS.

9/21/1890

STITT

HARVEY T.


BREEN

MARY


9/18/1929

AUTER

CHARLES


BRENNAN

SARAH


9/23/1895

BALL

CHARLES E.


BREWSTER

ANNETTIE


11/12/1890

LITTLE

A.


BRIDGFORD

JOSEPHINE


6/3/1897

HOLTHOWER

HENRY


BRIESE

AUGUSTA


10/31/1887

KIELY

JOHN


BRIGHAM

CLARA J.


9/10/1888

GEE

EMERSON


BRITNER

GERTRUDE


1/13/1890

WILSON

W. F.


BRODERICK

CATHERINE


7/4/1888

MAY

JESSE J.


BROENISON

DORIS GENEVA


9/2/1896

BUDGE

EDMUND


BROOKS

ETTA MILDRED


6/16/1908

HINDEL

LEOPOLD


BROSK (AMBROZ?)

ROSA


11/5/1905

THOMPSON

SAMUEL E.


BROUGHTON

THIRZA MAY


8/4/1902

ASKINS

MICHAEL


BROWN

REBECCA


11/10/1897

BAUMAN

CHARLES R.


BROWN

LUTIE D.


11/27/1900

BENNETT

C. H.


BROWN

MARICE


5/7/1891

BIDDLE

JOHN


BROWN

ELLEN E.


5/24/1887

BUCHANNAN

MURDO


BROWN

SALLIE JANE


2/7/1892

EDGERTON

ARTHUR J.


BROWN

HATTIE J.


12/24/1892

HIATT

A.L.


BROWN

ALICE


8/19/1896

MCMAHON

MICHAEL


BROWN

MARGARET M.


1/27/1896

DOOLITTLE

CLARENCE EVERETT


BROWNE

TEMPIE WAITE


9/28/1898

WOODBRIDGE

THOMAS WITHERBEE


BROWNE

ANNA CHRISTINA


9/6/1900

HUSTON

L. JOSEPH


BROWNELL

LILLIAN ALICE


9/14/1904

GORSUCH

ED. P.


BROWNFIELD

LULU


5/4/1905

MCLACHLIN

JAMES M.


BROWNING

MARY A.


3/14/1906

JOHNSON

FRED


BRUCE

ETHEL


11/29/1894

CHAMBERS

GEORGE


BRUIN

ELLA M.


11/17/1887

COOK

WALTER S.


BRUIN

MAGGIE E.


10/25/1895

KANE

THOMAS


BRUIN

HATTIE MAY


4/15/1896

OBERDORFER

CASPER


BRUIN

CORA


8/20/1894

STRATTON(?)

JOSEPH H.


BRUNO

JULIA


1/16/1890

ROBICHAND

FRED


BUCHANAN

BERTIE


4/1/1889

HENDERSON

WILLIAM


BUDGE

LILLIEN MAY


6/19/1907

NELSON

CARL GINGE


BUFFEHR

LUCILLE B.


1/1/1925

SMITH

MANFORD W.


BUFFEHR

EDNA M.


10/17/1925

HOCHEVAR

JOSEPH


BUK

ALOJZYE


5/12/1907

BEVIER

JOHN L.


BULLOCK

MARGARET E.


9/17/1901

MCPHEE

EARL ANGUS


BULLOCK

HULDAH ELIZABETH


1/1/1920


GROOM - LAST NAME


GROOM FIRST NAME

GROOM

SUFFIX


BRIDE LAST NAME


BRIDE FIRST NAME


STATUS


DATE

PEFUN(?)

WILLIAM T.


BULLOCK

SARA


12/5/1895

REEVES

GEORGE Q.


BULLOCK

MARY F.


1/14/1906

HOLLINGSHEAD

RAY BATES


BURCH

MILDRED LEAH


3/1/1919

HACKWOOD

JOHN


BURCHILL

MINA M.


5/17/1894

MILLER

JOHN


BURGESON

JENNIE


1/31/1903

HAWKINS

WILLIAM L.


BURKE

ANNIE


7/20/1882

KEARNS

LEO A.


BURKE

EMMA A.


4/17/1927

RISSMAN

FRANK


BURKE

STELLA


12/6/1891

ADAMS

EMERY


BURKS

MARY


9/4/1906

BAXTER

WILLIAM GEORGE


BURNS

LUCILLE METTA


12/2/1914

FICHER

WILLIAM


BURNS

ADDIE


11/7/1892

STRICKLAND

ISAAC H.


BURNS

ETHER


8/21/1895

HUFF

LUTHER


BURT

FANNIE

MRS.

10/4/1900

JOY

GEORGE S.


BURT

LAURA


11/6/1888

KNIG (KUIG?)

DELANCY C.


BURUS

EMMA LE


1/21/1892

SEERY

J. A.


BURUS

ALICE


12/19/1891

KINNAN

ED L.


BUSCH

MORA M.


3/1/1897

CARLTON

JOHN A.


BUSH

ROSA V.


9/24/1888

WACK

WILLIAM


BUSHER

AUGIE


9/3/1889

ATKINSON

EDWARD


BUTCHER

CHARLOTTE


7/31/1916

WILLIAMS

ALBERT E.


BUTLER

NELLIE


8/4/1898

WINT

WILLIAM A.


BUTTS

GERTRUDE


7/13/1904

HAYES

LYNIAN H.


BYMASTER

ESTELLE M.


9/27/1893

PRESSON

SAMUEL


BYMASTER

ELLA A.


9/22/1891

CASE

GILBERT


BYRN

ANNIE


10/5/1895

SMITH

GROVER


BYRNE

ANNIE

MRS.

8/4/1892

GORMAN

RICHARD THOMAS


BYRON

HELLEN F.


10/27/1909

BATES

W. C.


BYWATER

ORA


6/15/1891

MARRON

PATRICK JOSEPH


CADDEN

MARY JANE


10/24/1900

GRANT

WILLIAM


CALDERWOOD

MARY


12/25/1895

HOUSTON

JAMES


CALDERWOOD

MINNIE

MRS.

6/23/1893

HARRIS

RAY F.


CALEY

ALMA M.


9/1/1914

SANBORN

GEORGE B.


CALLAHAN

MARTHA A.

MRS.

3/30/1892

GRAMLEY

J. C.


CAMERON

ANNA


10/18/1903

PATTEN

W. E.


CAMERON

MAGGIE

MRS.

6/9/1892

VANHOERENBERGH

MULFORD


CAMMANN

ADELAIDE


9/15/1889

BROOK

WALTER


CAMPBELL

NELLIE


10/8/1894

BROWN

HANNIBAL


CAMPBELL

CALLIE

MRS.

8/10/1921

DORAN

GEORGE E.


CAMPBELL

MARY


2/11/1896

IRION

JESSE W.


CAMPBELL

IDA MAY

MRS.

10/29/1903

COUSOY(?)

BRYAN


CARBON

KATE


1/26/1890

PARKHURST

V. E.


CAREVILE

IDA B.


10/23/1889

BATY

T. L.


CARLSON

JULIA


5/11/1887

ARMIT

ROBERT LEES


CARPENTER

AIMEE


10/10/1896

HALL

DAVID V.


CARPENTER

LILLIE E.


1/14/1903

PORTER

JAMES E.


CARPENTER

SARAH


2/28/1895

DOYLE

MARTIN


CARRIGAN

MARY


4/16/1888

ADAMS

FRANCIS W.


CARROLL

MARY E.


5/10/1892

CHRISTIANSEN

JACK B.


CARROLL

BESSIE G.


6/4/1922

GUERTIN

ALEXANDER


CARROLL

MARTHA M.


8/23/1905

HEINSIUR

ROBERT L.


CARROLL

MARGARET REGINA


5/15/1916

REEVES

RUFUS F.


CARROLL

NELLIE


12/25/1906

RICHMOND

L. C.


CARROLL

NANCY


2/13/1890

BATES

A. E.


CARSON

FLORA L.


6/7/1896

WORKMAN

TIMOTHY N.


CASE

MYRTLE


8/25/1923

SLYE

CHARLES S.


CASEY

MARY E.


10/3/1893

NOVOSAT

RUDOLPH


CASPER

CATHERINE


9/15/1901

SUTTON

WILL A.


CATE

ALICE E.


4/18/1893

FISHER

JOHN


CAVALIER

MARY


1/11/1886

WEBBER

ANDREW O.


CAVENITER

BESSIE


12/30/1888

SNYDER

JOSEPH K.


CAYNOR

ESTELLA


9/16/1894

TOWNSEND

GEORGE


CAYNOR

GRACE ISABELLA


7/1/1903

MOSES

FRED B.


CHARAST

ANNIE


4/30/1892

ADAMS

FRED


CHATFIELD

JACQUELIN I. H.


6/10/1891

MALLON

JAMES F.


CHATFIELD

JACQUELINE


11/9/1902

SMALL

JOSIAH APPLETON


CHATFIELD

ELLA CLARA


5/11/1887

SWANSON

J. A.


CHEELY

JENNIE


12/27/1894

CHELLEW

MICK


CHELLEW

SARAH


12/28/1893

JOHNS

HENRY


CHELLEW

SARAH

MRS.

8/17/1891

MYERS

RAYMOND M.


CHENEY

BERNIA M.


5/1/1918

ZIMMERMAN

J. W.


CHILDS

HATTIE


5/17/1887


GROOM - LAST NAME


GROOM FIRST NAME

GROOM

SUFFIX


BRIDE LAST NAME


BRIDE FIRST NAME


STATUS


DATE

BECK

ALTON CHARLES


CHISHOLM

ALMA J.


6/9/1929

CARROLL

BERNARD


CHISHOLM

KATHRYN G.


6/9/1929

SCHOFIELD

WALTER D.


CHITWOOD

OPAL JANET


6/22/1915

GEGAN

PATRICK


CHOVELIN

MARY


10/28/1890

PATTON

JOHN H.


CHRISTIAN

MARY E.


1/17/1891

ROBRSON

DELBERT E.


CHRISTIAN

FLORA M.


9/24/1891

KRAPF

FRED


CHRISTIANSON

TILLIE


9/13/1893

BRANDENBURG

JOSEPH


CHRISTIE

LETTIE


4/30/1893

REYNOLDS

WILLIAM SHERMAN


CHRISTOPHER

MAMIE


12/26/1898

JAMISON

ROBERT R.


CISSNA

EMMA


11/5/1884

FRIESE

JOHN


CLAIR

MABEL


2/16/1889

BENSON

ARTHUR WYTH


CLARK

CATHERINE


9/22/1923

HAUPERT

SYLVANIUS


CLARK

TEREZAH


12/22/1903

HOWE

FRED L.


CLARK

CORNELIA D.


12/4/1889

MOODY

GEORGE


CLARK

NETTIE


5/23/1895

NEWTON

ALBERT


CLARK

ANNA


8/9/1885

RUCKER

ATTERSON WARREN


CLARK

FRANCES WYELYS


5/18/1897

HEALL

LEWIS


CLARKSON

MARGARET


12/5/1885

ANSON

JOHN


CLAVEL

OLLIE


8/5/1916

STEWART

CHARLES


CLAY

LULU

MRS.

11/11/1890

SEAMENS

MILO E.


CLEVELAND

MARIETTA


11/8/1889

HART

FRED


COLBY

ELLA EMMA


10/29/1905

CONNER

CLAUD E.


COLE

HARRIET L.


1/7/1906

MCKENNA

PATRICK FRANCES


COLE

CORINNE ADDIE


6/6/1899

TRUESDELL

P.


COLE

CLARA


10/28/1893

FROST

ALBEN


COLEMAN

KATIE


4/15/1891

MCELROY

JOHN


COLL

MARY


9/3/1891

BLACIO

JOHN P.


COLLINS

MAGGIE


7/19/1890

FEY

SYDNEY JAMES


COLLINS

GRACIE


6/24/1899

LEHMAN

FRED


COLLINS

ALLICE M.


12/22/1899

MCLELLAN

JAMES


COLLINS

MAGGIE


7/17/1892

NASH

JOSEPH


COLLINS

ANNA F.


8/12/1896

NELSON

CHARLES


COLLINS

FLORENCE E.


12/5/18139

TRAYES

MARSENA J.


COLLINS

ALICE


10/24/1895

WALTER

FRANK


COLLINS

LAURA


12/16/1890

OATES

WILLIAM


COLLISTER

EMILY


4/18/1891

CLARK

ERNEST


COLVILLE

BERTHA


7/-/1908

HURST

WILLIAM HENRY


COLYER

BERTHA MAY


6/9/1900

FOLSOM

GEORGE B.


COMBS

CORA E.


4/20/1904

FLYNN

JAMES J.


CONLIN

ROSE C.


8/19/1916

O'CONNELLY

JAMES


CONNELLY

DELIA


10/24/1885

WALSH

DAVID


CONNELLY

MARY


10/30/1890

JOHNSON

P. M.


CONNER

SADIE E.


3/12/1890

CONNER

J. R.


CONNOR

MAGGIE

MRS.

11/8/1885

MCKENNA

PATRICK


CONNOR

SADIE E.


10/17/1897

CONAGHAN

JAMES A.


CONNORS

HONORA


6/22/1904

HOWELL

REX A.


CONNORS

MAY


11/14/1901

KELLEHER

TIMOTHY


CONNORS

MARY


11/8/1906

BUSHNELL

CHARLES


COOK

AGNES JANE


11/1/1897

NEWTON

ALBERT


COOK

MINNIE


7/26/1882

SULLIVAN

JOHN JOSEPH


COOLEY

OLLIE ANNETTE


8/15/1924

BROWN

HARRY A.


COOMBS

NELLIE C.


10/4/1897

LESLIE

GEORGE


CORBIN

EMMA


2/6/1890

STERNER

JOHN D.


CORBIT

FLORENCE A.

MRS.

4/15/1901

ABBOTT

DAVID E.


CORCORAN

ROSE


6/7/1898

FOOSHEE

SPENCER


CORKHILL

CHARLOTTE M.


11/26/1901

GRIFFITH

CHARLES ALLEN


CORKHILL

NELLIE

MRS.

2/26/1901

HUFFMAN

J. F.


CORRIGAN

MARY EL.


11/16/1890

HOFFMAN

JOHN


COSGROVE

MARY


6/23/1887

NESTELL

THOMAS


COSGROVE

MINNIE


6/9/1896

BROWN

ALBERT LEROY


COSSEBOOM

MYRTLE A.


9/6/1917

CUNNINGHAM

D. W.


COSTELLO

MAGGIE

MRS.

12/22/1918

REYNOLDS

L. A.


COSTELLO

MARY


1/15/1890

CLUNE(?)

DAVID D.


COTTRELL

ALICE


9/15/1891

NASH

JOSEPH A.


COUCH

VINNIE


5/16/1887

AMBROSIA

NEX


COUDRON

JEANNE


12/10/1892

LANE

ARTHUR


COUGHLIN

CLARA

MRS.

8/4/1892

PENSON

AUGUST


COURTENAY

ADDIE


3/18/1901

QUAYLE

WILLIAM


COUTTE

LIZZIE ANN


7/9/1890

WOODS

G. W.


COVINGTON

JENNIE


1/30/1886

NEW

JOHN B.


COWES

ALMA


8/24/1897


GROOM - LAST NAME


GROOM FIRST NAME

GROOM

SUFFIX


BRIDE LAST NAME


BRIDE FIRST NAME


STATUS


DATE

ATKINSON

J. FRANKLIN


COX

VERNA V.


9/28/1897

LEE

WILLIAM C.


COX

CLEOVA


11/10/1895

MARION

SANFORD


COX

MAUD


3/14/1893

PACOP

FRANK


CRAHAT

FRANCES


11/18/1900

VINCENT

ROBERT


CRAIG

MATTIE


6/10/1888

STEWART

GEORGE E.


CRAIN

LILA B.


1/8/1894

BENJAMIN

PETER


CRANMAN

NETTIE


2/20/1889

PHILLIPS

CLYDE C.


CRAWFORD

CARRIE E.


2/17/1896

BRAY

J. B.


CREE

MAGGIE

MRS.

12/10/1917

BROWN

VEOLA (male)


CREE

EDITH D.


3/16/1898

TROUT

GEORGE E.


CREE

BLANCHE C.


7/14/1892

TUTTLE

BRYAN A.


CREE

EDITH D.


12/31/1891

KIRWIN

JOHN S.


CREEDON

ANNIE


1/23/1896

VIDEC

ANTON


CREGORICH

TONA


11/25/1895

BLANC

AMIE


CRETON

NORA


11/14/1906

BRINNING

ERNEST


CRETON

CARRIE


8/7/1902

LEWIS

T. J.


CREVINGSTON

LAURA M.


4/15/1908

HOOD

CHARLES R.


CRIGER

DAISY IRENE


6/1/1896

WEST

WILLIAM W.


CRIGER

R. E.

MRS.

7/20/1893

WELCH

MARTIN


CROCKET

LIZZIE


5/7/1892

ROBINSON

GEORGE


CROCKETT

SALLIE


1/5/1898

JAMISON

DAVID


CROFT

ROSEAN


9/3/1907

HARRIGAN

JAMES


CROPPER

HALLIE E.

MRS.

8/4/1891

TIEDEMAN

EDWARD


CROSBY

BEDELIA


6/11/1925

RESTINE

FRANK E.


CROSSON

ROSA A. G.


1/30/1895

SHERWOOD

LEE


CRUIKSHANK

EMMA FOSTER


2/28/1889

CARROLL

CHARLES


CULLMAN

CATHERINE


5/11/1908

DUBOISE

J. C.


CULVER

AMMELRON M.


2/14/1888

KEELIN

WILLIAM B. E.


CUNNINGHAM

MARY


4/10/1901

SCHAFFER

HEZEKIAH


CUNNINGRAM

SARAH


5/4/1890

RITCHIE

JOHN A.


CURLEY

NELLIE

MRS.

1/30/1893

JOHNSON

C.


CURTIS

ELSIE


12/20/1885

CREEDON

MICHAEL


CUSTIN

ESTHER


5/28/1896

ANDERSON

H. C.


DAHL

LENA


7/25/1891

SUTTER

OLLE


DAHL

LENA


6/20/1893

JENKINSON

GEORGE W.


DALTON

EMMA


4/27/1898

WHEELER

EDWARD R.


DALY

LUCY


1/19/1893

PUGH

GEORGE E.


DAVIDSON

MARY A.


11/3/1897

ANSON

THOMAS


DAVIES

MARY T.


7/15/1897

ARNETT

PETER M.


DAVIES

ANNIE H.


9/19/1899

ACORN

HERBERT O.


DAVIS

LIDA


10/4/1893

BROWN

RICHARD


DAVIS

FANNY


10/19/1896

CARNER

JAMES MARTIN


DAVIS

ANNIE


8/12/1899

CHRISTOPHER

THOMAS


DAVIS

EMONA


12/17/1892

GALLIGAN

D. J.


DAVIS

ELLA


8/23/1893

PETERSON

CHARLES


DAVIS

JULIA


5/5/1892

SAGER

ALBERT EDWARD


DAVIS

MARGUERITE EMMA


12/15/1901

STEVENS

HENDERSON J.


DAVIS

STELLA B.


5/20/1900

ROGERS

WILLIAM J.


DAVY

BESSIE ALBERTA


6/11/1896

PARNELL

ULYSSES G.


DAY

ARLIE U.


12/22/1894

KEARNEY

LOUIS A.


DAYWALT

FLORENCE


12/29/1898

BIRDWELL

ALBERT


DEANE

ELIZABETH


6/9/1889

MOON

CHARLES


DELANGH

FRANCES N.


2/6/1892

HEBERLING

VAUGHN


DEMERSCHMAN

ALICE


11/9/1907

OSBORN

EDGER


DEMERSCHMAN

LENA


11/9/1907

HUDNER

JOHN D.


DENNIS

RUFINA


10/25/1894

KELLOGG

CLARENCE


DENNIS

EDITH REA


6/10/1903

NORSTROM

ARTHUR F.


DENTON

CLARA BELLE


10/30/1901

ANTONIOLI

TONY


DESANDRE

KATE


11/7/1908

HENRY

ISAAC NEWTON


DEVAN

ADEL


7/20/1907

BRASHER

WILLIAM


DEVINE(?)

JULIA


3/11/1886

SWIGLO

JOHN FRANK


DEVOE

MARGARET M.


8/2/1920

TRACY

CLARENCE EVERETT


DICKERSON

VIOLA


6/4/1921

MOCHETTE

EMILIEN


DIEMOZ

ROSA


1/31/1914

CROCCO

STANLEY J.


DIEZIGER

MARGARET


11/3/1930

NESTELL

GEORGE J.


DILLEN

CONSTANCE


5/7/1924

COUGHLIN

JAMES


DILLON

MAY


11/17/1889

HUNT

NATHANIEL


DIRLAM

ALMY


5/21/1893

BROUGHTON

GEORGE BENJAMIN


DOBSON

EVA


10/5/1901

DRIVER

PAUL W.


DODD

MARY F.


5/12/1901

BLACKMAN

RINALDO P.


DODSON

LIZZIE D.


6/24/1886


GROOM - LAST NAME


GROOM FIRST NAME

GROOM

SUFFIX


BRIDE LAST NAME


BRIDE FIRST NAME


STATUS


DATE

PARSONS

JOSEPH JOHN


DOLAN

MARY ORALIA


7/27/1923

PARSONS

STEPHEN EDWARD


DOLAN

TRESA CORALIN


1/5/1924

SWEENEY

JAMES S.


DOMAN

FANNY


9/20/1890

WHITNEY

ARNEST L.


DONAHOE

ETTA


2/9/1892

CATES

NELSON


DONILAY

AUGUSTA EMMA


11/20/1888

WOOD

RICHARD L.


DONOVAN

CELIA


4/6/1895

WELCH

JOHN


DORAN

HANNAH


9/10/1889

HUGHES

ALBERT G.


DORE

VIOLA


6/15/1903

CASEY

JAMES


DORZ

LINDA


8/23/1888

THOBOURG

ADOLPH HERMAN


DOUGHERTY

MAGGIE J.


12/27/1900

JACOBE

GEORGE H.


DOWNER

MYRTLE E.


4/27/1893

MCCAFFREY

FRANK


DOYLE

LULU B.


6/29/1892

O'BRIEN

NORMAN


DOYLE

ANASTASIA


2/14/1893

WILLIAMS

CHARLES


DRYERING

LOUISE


7/3/1894

ELLISON

A. F.


DUFF

ANNA M.


12/18/1890

FOLEY

MOSES


DUFF

EMMA A.


2/25/1889

LEWIS

HARRY C.


DUFFY

THERESA


9/7/1915

MCKENZIE

MURDOCK


DUFFY

MARY


12/17/1890

BURROWS

JOSEPH H.


DUGAN

NETTIE M.


7/24/1883

DAILEY

CHARLES


DUGGAN

NELLIE J.


8/13/1892

EVANS

DAVID W.


DUNN

MINNIE

MRS.

12/15/1892

PHILLIPS

JAY M.


DUTY

LILLIAN


2/22/1890

COSTELO

ANTON


EARZ (JARC)

JENNIE


8/14/1904

WITTLE

FRED


EASTMAN

JESSIE


10/20/1890

HOTTEN

BARTHELENY


EBERL

ELIZABETH

MRS.

5/18/1891

ASKA

L. T.


ECKSTROM

ANNA


12/11/1891

GLADDEN

J. W.


EDDY

DELLA


9/8/1896

SETZLER

WILLIAM FREDERICK


EDDY

MAE BELLE SUSAN


6/15/1905

BARKER

FRED R.


EDMONDSON

LEAH A.


12/15/1898

DUDLEY

JOSEPH LOBB


EDWARDS

ROZINA

MRS.

12/15/1892

CLAVEL

LOUIS


EISWERTH

WAUNITA


8/2/1916

COLLINS

WILLIAM W.


ELDER

LEETICE W.


8/27/1890

ELISHA

LAWRENCE


ELDER

SVEA


1/16/1926

PEA

J. E.